Association Representatives by Zone and Building

Foss                                Lincoln                              MT  

Delong Elementary                                                   Blix Elementary                                              Arlington Elementary

      - Emily DeRusha                                                   - Marian Barker                                                  

       - Danita Kiourkas                                                  - Alan Schliebe

Franklin Elementary                                                Boze Elementary                                             Birney Elementary

    - Sarah Lane                                                            - Ashley Spivey                                                   - Heather Burtts

    - Kayla Schwarz                                                                                                                                  - Paula Greuling                                                                                                                                                                             
                                                                                                                                                                - Sarah Peterson                     

                                                                                                                                    

Geiger Montessori Elementary                               Lister Elementary                                              Edison Elementary

    - Kellie Teegarden                                                     - David Deatherage-Larsen                                  - Liz Guerrero           

                                                                                      - Amy Lineaweaver                                               - Lawrence Brown

                                                                                                                                                                   - Kim Blatt

Reed Elementary                                                    Lyon Elementary                                                    Fawcett Elementary

                                                                                    - Cindy Kennedy                                                      

Stanley Elementary                                                Mann Elementary                                                Fern Hill Elementary

  

Whittier Elementary                                              Roosevelet Elementary                                   Helen Stafford Elementary

                                                                                  - Emily Talberg                                                       

Hunt Middle                                                            Sheridan Elementary                                         Larchmont Elementary

                                                                                  - Jennifer Dixon                                                     - Brenna Peterson

                                                                                  - Krista Hitz

Wainwright Intermediate                                        Whitman Elementary                                         Manitou Park Elementary

  -  Margaret Buck                                                       - Tami Driscoll

                                                                                    - Angel Morton

Madison                                                                 Angelo Giuadrone Middle                                     Baker Middle 

                                                                                    - Ann Welton                                                            - Allen Chiang

                                                                                    - Miriam Amdur

                                                                                    - Crystal Hartman

                                                                

Oakland                                                                 First Creek Middle                                                 Gray Middle

                                                                                 - Alyssa Urish                                                          - Charlotte Sweet           

                                                                                                                                                                 - Megan Capes

                                                                                                                                                                 - Debra Spencer-Grant

TOL                                                                        Stewart Middle                                                        iDEA

                                                                                  - Clay Ross

                                                                                  - Patrick Paris                                                                   

                                                                             

Foss                                                                         Willard                                                                     Mount Tahoma 

- Ann McPartlon                                                                                                                                          - David Rainbolt

                                                                                                                                                                    - Bernice Whitley

Stadium                             Wilson/Silas                        OP/PT

Browns Point Elementary                                          Downing Elementary                                               CAB Classified 

 - Amy Scott                                                                    - Stacy McDougall                                        

Bryant Montessori                                                       Jefferson Elementary                                               Central Annex

                                                                                         - Jo-Elle Perkins

Crescent Heights Elementary                                     Point Defiance Elementary                      Maintenance & Operation

 - LaNae Rice                                                                   - Robert Jones

 - Dorie Hecht-Aho

 - Emily Geile

Grant CEA                                                                    Sherman Elementary                                              Nutrition Services 

 - Erin Azama                                                                    - Penny Cramer 

Lowell Elementary                                                        Skyline Elementary                                                   PDC Classified 

McCarver Elementary                                                   Washington Elementary                                           Purchasing 

 - Meredith Kaupp 


 

Northeast Tacoma Elementary                                    Mason Middle                                                              Transportation 

                                                                                         - Anne Tumbusch

Jason Lee Middle                                                         Truman Middle                                                  

 - Jamie Simons                                                               - Kellie Campbell

                                                                                         - Antrue Phillips

Meeker Middle                                                               PDC Certs 

- Mathew Underwood

CAB certs                                                                      SAMI 

                                                                                          - Carol Brouilette

                                                                                          - Matt Lonsdale 

SOTA                                                                           

Willie Stewart                                                                 Remann Hall            

Stadium                                                                         Wilson 

- Dave Baughman                                                           - Ann Hansen

                                                                                        - Annette Hockman 

                                                                                       - Charlott McFarland